Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Sfp Optical Transceiver

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

sfp optical transceiver

All sfp optical transceiver wholesalers & sfp optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1700 products from sfp optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1550nm 10G ZR SFP+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel sfp-10gbase-ZR for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-5192-ZR

...1550nm 10G ZR SFP+ Optical Transceiver For 8x Fiber Channel sfp-10gbase-ZR Specification: P/N AO+-5192-ZR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-Copper

...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Class B OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.44Gbit/S With LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...PX20+ EPON SFP OLT Optical Transceiver with LC Connector EPON OLT SFP Module Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The module incorporates 1490nm continuous-mode...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , Duplex LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...Wide distance 160km 155M Single mode Duplex LC SFP optical module Description FE-LX160-SM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 2.5Gb/s 8KM 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module BTS ERICSSON RDH 102 47/2 for sale

Brand Name:Ericsson

Model Number:2.5GBits/s 8km CPRI

Place of Origin:Sweden

...5Gb/s 8KM 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module BTS ERICSSON RDH 102 47/2 Quick Details Brand Name: ERICSSON Model Number: RDH Module Type: SFP Transmission Rate: 2.5Gb/s Transmission Distance: 8KM Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm Specifications BTS...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality RS485 sfp fiber optic transceiver 2 - Channel Video 8 / 10 bit Quantization ethernet transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R0201DSF

Place of Origin:China

...Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 2V↑1D↓(rs485) 2-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-E-T0201DSF Receiver: DDT-E-R0201DSF Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

...SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet Description: The fiber optic transceiver module is compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Extreme, Huawei, Nortel, H3C etc. The fiber optic transceiver module is high...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

Model Number:MPO/MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

.... To achieve optical Alignment through a precise positioning of the guide pin and the guide hole .MPO fiber optic patch cords in the fiber optic communication link (transmission), mainly used in the optical path between...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G LC SFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m For 4x 8x FC sfp-10ge-sr for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-8192-SR

...10G LC SFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m For 4x 8x FC sfp-10ge-sr Specification: P/N AO+-8192-SR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VSCEL ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-3192-LRM

...10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G/ps SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For 4x FC sfp-10ge-ER for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-5192-ER

...10G/ps SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For 4x FC sfp-10ge-ER Specification: P/N AO+-5192-ER Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP+ Optical Transceivers For Multi-Mode Ethernet sfp-10ge-lrm for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-3192-LRM

...SFP+ Optical Transceivers For Multi-Mode Ethernet sfp-10ge-lrm Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40KM 10G/ps LC SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For 2x FC sfp-10ge-ER for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-5192-ER

...40KM 10G/ps LC SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For 2x FC sfp-10ge-ER Specification: P/N AO+-5192-ER Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMF 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 1530.33 - 1561.42nm 40KM For Switch for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-DXX-R40

...SMF 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 1530.33 - 1561.42nm 40KM For Switch Specification: P/N AO+-DXX-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10gbase-sr SFP+ Optical Transceiver LC For Datacom 10G Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-8192-SR

...10gbase-sr SFP+ Optical Transceiver LC For Datacom 10G Ethernet Specification: P/N AO+-8192-SR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 850nm Distance ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Singlemode Fiber 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver For 2x 4x 8x FC sfp-10ge-lr for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

...Singlemode Fiber 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver For 2x 4x 8x FC sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Small Form Pluggable 10gbase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For SMF for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-5192-ER

...Small Form Pluggable 10gbase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For SMF Specification: P/N AO+-5192-ER Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMF CWDM 10G/ps SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1470nm 1490nm 80KM With LC Connector for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-CXXXX-R80

...SMF CWDM 10G/ps SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1470nm 1490nm 80KM With LC Connector Specification: P/N AO+-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth CWDM ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0