Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Sfp Optical Transceiver

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

sfp optical transceiver

All sfp optical transceiver wholesalers & sfp optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1699 products from sfp optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40

...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-Copper

...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Class B OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.44Gbit/S With LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...PX20+ EPON SFP OLT Optical Transceiver with LC Connector EPON OLT SFP Module Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The module incorporates 1490nm continuous-mode...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , Duplex LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...Wide distance 160km 155M Single mode Duplex LC SFP optical module Description FE-LX160-SM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 155Mb/s 1310nm 15KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module HG Genuine MXPD-033S for sale

Brand Name:HG Genuine

Model Number:155M-1310nm-15Km-SM-ESFP

Place of Origin:Sweden

...155Mb/s 1310nm 15KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module HG Genuine MXPD-033S Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: HG Genuine Model Number: MXPD-033S Module Type: SFP Transmission Distance: 15KM Transmission Wavelength...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality RS485 sfp fiber optic transceiver 2 - Channel Video 8 / 10 bit Quantization ethernet transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R0201DSF

Place of Origin:China

...Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 2V↑1D↓(rs485) 2-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-E-T0201DSF Receiver: DDT-E-R0201DSF Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

...SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet Description: The fiber optic transceiver module is compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Extreme, Huawei, Nortel, H3C etc. The fiber optic transceiver module is high...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

Model Number:MPO/MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

.... To achieve optical Alignment through a precise positioning of the guide pin and the guide hole .MPO fiber optic patch cords in the fiber optic communication link (transmission), mainly used in the optical path between...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G CWDM 160KM Single-mode SFP Optical Transceiver Fiber SONET / SDH for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOPC-XX24-R160(D)

...25G CWDM 160KM Single-mode SFP Optical Transceiver Fiber SONET / SDH Specification: P/N AOPC-XX24-R160(D) Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth CWDM 1470-1610nm Distance 160KM ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Allied Telesis 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver For MMF AT-SP10SR for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AT-SP10SR-A

...Allied Telesis 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver For MMF AT-SP10SR Specifications: P/N AT-SP10SR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint. Extended cased temperature range(0°C to +70 °C). Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI. Low ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance for 40KM for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP-DWDM40-Cxx converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AFBR-5715PZ SFP Optic Transceiver 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-5715PZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...5715PZ SFP Optic Transceiver 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFBR-5715PZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1551

Place of Origin:China

...10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-ZCW1551 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,551 nm, 90 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,551 nm, 70...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AFBR-57R6APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57R6APZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... Digital Diagnostic SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1310nm Wavelength Huawei 10G Switch 10GBASE-LRM 2km SFP Optical Transceivers for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:OSXD22N00

Place of Origin:China

...1310nm Wavelength Huawei 10G Switch 10GBASE-LRM 2km SFP Optical Transceivers Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 0.22km, LC,LRM) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm, 0.22km, LC,LRM) is...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000Mbase-ZX Juniper SFP Modules , Duplex LC 80km SFP Optical Transceivers for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530

Place of Origin:China

...1000Mbase-ZX Juniper SFP Modules , Duplex LC 80km SFP Optical Transceivers EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1530nm, 80km, DOM The Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1530nm, 80km, DOM is guaranteed...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module ,  DFB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FP-XX96-40

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

...10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module , CWDM DFB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver SFP + optical module is a new generation of Gigabit optical modules, which in accordance with the ANSI T11 protocol to meet 10G Ethernet applications. SFP + XFP optical module than the...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0