Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Optic Splitter

fiber optic splitter

All fiber optic splitter wholesalers & fiber optic splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 803 products from fiber optic splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 24 cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:GST

Model Number:GP20-T03A-24outlet

...24 cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Max 24 cores SC FC ST LC adaptors,used for...

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Stainless Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1 X 16 / 32 SC APC Connectors for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitter, 1x32 plc splitter, 1x64 splits 2x2 plc splitter, 2x4 plc splitter, 2x8 plc splitter , 2x16 plc splitter, 2x32 plc splitter, 2x64 splits Type: Bare-fiber...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Yellow Fiber Optical Splitter Sc Apc 1x64 Loss For Communication Systerm for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FBT

Place of Origin:China

...fiber optical splitter sc apc 1x64 loss for communication systerm FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. Feature Low Excess loss ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality G657A2 Fiber Optic Splitter For Fiber Optical Sensors , Lc Lc  St St Coupler for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC-132

Place of Origin:China

...G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor substrate for realizing branch ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1*4 1*16 1*32  PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:PLC splitter

... PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector Steel tube, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/APC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2 PLC SC / APC Connector Length Customized for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 PLC SC/APC Connector Length Customized plc - regular type.pdf EX:PLC-102-09-...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter  For FTTH for sale

Place of Origin:China

...Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTH Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professional Fiber Optic Cable Accessories 19 Standard 1x N Way Fiber Optic Splitter for sale

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:PLC optical splitter

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

...19 standard fiber splitters 1x n way fiber optic splitter 1x2 splitter wdm Description: fiber optic cable splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. Features include small size, high ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality GEPON PLC Splitter 1x4 Fiber Optical Splitter Blockness Tube SC/UPC Connector for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x4 PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...GEPON PLC splitter 1x4 fiber optical splitter Blockness tube SC/UPC connector GEZHI PLC splitter is a plannar lightwave circuit splitter used as a part of Ethernet passive optical Network (EPON). Its also a passive component that connects OLT with...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Inserted Type 32 Core Fiber Optic Splitter Box 350 * 275 * 100mm Double Layer Design for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-32SMC

Place of Origin:China

... type distribution box for PLC splitter Fiber Distribution Box Applicance This FTTH distributionbox is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable. The fiber splicing ,splitting, distribution can...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality PLC 1x64 Lightwave Circuit  Fiber Optic Splitter For PON Transmission for sale

Brand Name:KELONG

Place of Origin:CHINA

...PLC 1x64 Lightwave Circuit Fiber Optic Splitter For PON Transmission PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system also need signal coupling,branching and distribution,splitters can meet these functions.Splitter is the important ...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 1 Channel Fiber Optic HDMI Extender 24/36bit With RS232 Data , FCC ISO Listed for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-VGA

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...VGA Extender Fiber Optical VGA Extender vga coaxial splitter for sale Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1080P, transmitter...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic PLC Splitter OTU Optical Transponder Unit Mini Module Gpon Onu / Gpon Ont for ftth 900um for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module Gpon Onu / Gpon Ont for ftth 900um PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit,PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals.It is based on planar lightwave...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Energy Efficiency CNC Fiber Laser Cutting Machine For Aluminum Alloys 3mm for sale

Brand Name:ACCURL

Model Number:KJG-1530DT-1KW ACCURL

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... machine for Aluminum Alloys 3mm Product Introduction Incredibly fast and fl exible, the Genius KJG fiber laser cutting system is ideal for ultra-high speed cutting of thin sheet materials. The...

Accurl Machine Tools
Verified Supplier

Liaoning

Quality SR4 850nm 100m 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , OM4 Optical Modules data center use for sale

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AQSFP28-100G--SR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... links per channel. MTP/MPO optical connector Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor Digital diagnostic capabilities Capable of over 100m transmission on OM4 multi-mode ribbon fiber CML compatible electrical I/O Single +3.3V...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Lightweight Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer  25 seconds for pyrocondensation Remote function for sale

Brand Name:CETC 41ST

Model Number:AV6471

Place of Origin:SHANDONG

... the physical characteristics of optical fiber under test, such as the length,the transmission loss and the splice loss etc.. It can also locate the faults or breaks of optical fiber. It's widely applied...

Wuhan Huajin Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Huawei SmartAX MA5680T PON GPON EPON Optical Line Terminal Equipment H801ASPB for sale

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:MA5680T

Place of Origin:guangzhou

... Ethernet service signal, through the backplane bus to upload to Main control board. FE / GE optical signal through the P2P interface board access, Ethernet traffic into the signal, through the backplane...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality DID Splicing Video Wall LCD Advertising Display With 4.9Mm Narrow Bezel for sale

Brand Name:ZXT

Model Number:FH-D3D470AH

Place of Origin:China

DID Splicing Video Wall LCD Advertising Display With 4.9Mm Narrow Bezel 1, Product Description : A video wall is a special multi-monitor setup that consists of multiple computer monitors, video projectors, or television sets tiled together contiguously or...

SHENZHEN ZXT LCD TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality plastic FTTH fiber optic splitter enclosure , attachment heatshrink IP68 for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:GST

Model Number:GJS20-serial attachment

... FTTH fiber optic splitter enclosure , attachment heatshrink IP68 Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splice closure.attachment,fiber heatshrink protector ,cable heatshrink ,clamp ,label , ect Description: for closure seal port,protect fiber,for...

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / ST / FC  FBT Coupler  Fiber Optic Splitter PLC  SC APC Connector High Reliability for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... / ST / FC FBT Coupler fiber optic splitter PLC SC APC connector Steel tube type plc splitter Specification 1) low IL&PDL 2) uniformity&high reliability 3)1260~1620nm wavelength 4) Steel Tube PLC Splitter :1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0