Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Odf

fiber odf

All fiber odf wholesalers & fiber odf manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber odf products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 337 products from fiber odf Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode ST UPC for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-ST

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Pigtail Multimode ST UPC for Fiber Patch Panel and Fiber Adapter Features: -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -PC, UPC polishing available -PVC and LSZH outer ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 62.5 With ROHS Optical Cable Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:ST/LC/SC

Place of Origin:China

....5 with ROHS Optical Cable Description: Fiber Patch Cords are a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Fiber Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC / UPC  LC / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm For QSFP Devices for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--FC/LC-DUPC

Place of Origin:China

... Patch Cord FC/UPC LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

..., LC stands for Lucent Pigtails. LC fiber Pigtails have been standardized as FOCIS 10 (Fiber Optic Pigtail Intermate-ability Standards) in EIA/TIA-604-10. LC Fiber Optic Pigtail use a 1.25 mm ferrule...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--MTRJ/SC-DUPC

Place of Origin:China

... Patch Cord MTRJ-SC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/ST

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex LC/LC jump cable fiber optic patch cord, orange, 3M, Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality LAN Multimode MM SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail simplex Bundle Fanout 850nm for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... by splice with other cable core. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers(also use coupler,patch cord,etc.) SC...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

... echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Single Mode OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Yellow 3 Meter Length for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Yellow 3 Meter Length FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--PG-SC/UPC

Place of Origin:China

...12 cores / fibers Multi-fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 Meter pigtail, Can be customized Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduce the power in the optical signal. It...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure FOSC Waterproof Horizontal Fiber Optic Joint Box for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-F2C-FL

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

... function of the product is in the optical transmission link, to provide various types of fiber optic cable through, branching, and related connecting protection,IP safety rate is IP68. This model...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Fiber Optic Pigtail FC singlemode 0.9mm 1meter Yellow Color Cable PVC G652D for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... with four-position tuning for applications requiring precise fiber alignment. A specially designed FC PM Pigtail is available for use with Polarization Maintaining Fiber. FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Joint Closure , Fiber Enclosure Box With 3 Inlets / Outlets for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-F2C-FL

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

.... It is the most reliable FOSC in the world. The FOSC is suitable for protecting fiber cable splices in straight-through and branching applications. Based on an advanced formula, the plastic...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm Customised Length for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...-out( or bundle) with connectors,suitable for convenient indoor connectivity and distribution frames (ODF) intensive installation. Feature Ribbon fiber straightly separate into to single-core wiring pigtails. Mostly used in frame connection...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex For Local Area Network for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--LC/FC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

.../UPC/APC three types optional. > High return reflect loss and low insertion loss. > Single mode fiber and multimode fiber optional. > High reliability,stability,repeatability and good interchangeability. >

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Multi - fiber 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail  , 1Meter or 1.5 m FC Ribbon Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...-out( or bundle) with connectors,suitable for convenient indoor connectivity and distribution frames (ODF) intensive installation. Features Ribbon fiber straightly separate into to single-core wiring pigtails. Mostly used in frame connection...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC ST Patch Cord For Telecom System , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2M 3M 5M 15M for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/ST

Place of Origin:China

...LC/PC-ST/PC Duplex jump cable fiber optic patch cord 2M, 3M, 5M, 15M Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0