Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Active Cwdm

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

active cwdm

All active cwdm wholesalers & active cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide active cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 106 products from active cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 2 Channels Acess Network CWDM Mux Demux ABS Pigtailed Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-2CH CWDM Module

Place of Origin:China

...-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. GEZHI Photonics CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules support ITU-T G694.2 CWDM wavelengths between 1270 nm to 1610 nm in 20 nm increments. They...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2U CWDM DWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX with CLI WEB Telnet Management for sale

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-2U

Place of Origin:China

... to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short transmission distance, FiberRoad developed the CWDM system to be used in G.652, G.653, G.655. The equipment framework is 2U+1U, 2U...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 X 12 Internet Solution Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Description 1 x 12 internet solution Fiber Optic Splitter FC APC WDM / CWDM Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 16 Channel Mux Demux Mux Demux Mux Demux Channel Wavelength(nm) 1270~...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTEL2026P2TUN

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Specifications: FTEL2026P2TUN Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DDM / DOM 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 1310nm 10km SM Optical modules for sale

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AQSFP28-100G-LR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 3.5W operation power RoHS compliant Specification: P/N AQSFP28-100G-LR4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 4 CWDM Lane 1270 1290 1310 1330 Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application 100G

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Tri - Angle MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports Duplex / Simplex For LAN Network for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO patch panel

Place of Origin:China

Tri-angle 144 Cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Equipment Patch Panel Features: 19-inch fixed type 4 cable entrance at rear, 3 parts front panel Available for Simplex FC, SC, ST, LC adapter 12, 24, 48, 96 ports are available Maximum capacity: 48 fibers MTP/MPO ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex SFP Fiber Transceiver SC Interface With 0~70°C Operating Temp for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20

Place of Origin:CHINA

EPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 1.25GTx/1.25GRx 20km DDM Transceivers Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The module incorporates 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 18 Channels Passive CWDM Mux Demux With Monitor Port , Pigtailed Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-18CH CWDM Module

Place of Origin:China

..., 1270-1610nm, w/monitor port, duplex LC/UPC , 2.0mm diamater GEZHI Photonics Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is an excellent choice for increasing bandwidth capacity while keeping costs down. The fs.com...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module 1470~161nm LC For Optical Transport Networking System for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-8CH CWDM

Place of Origin:China

... Module 1470~161nm LC For Optical Transport Networking System GEZHI Photonics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 18CH Dual Fiber CWDM Module Passive With LC / SC / FC / ST Connector for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-18CH CWDM Rackmount

Place of Origin:China

... operators to cost effectively implement point to point or ring based WDM optical networks. Our CWDM MUX DEMUX are perfectly suited to transport PDH, SDH/SONET, ETHERNET services over WWDM...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OLP Optical Line CWDM DWDM Auto Switch Protection Equipment Black 19' 1U OTU System for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-OLPAMYP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

OLP-Optical Line Protection 1. System Introduction Optical line protection system is combined of OLP-Optical Line Protection and operation maintainance terminal,it can realize optical power monitoring,optical line auto-switching and network management etc...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver SMF ZR LC 80Km 1471nm 100% Adtran compatible for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GXC-H1xx-ERC

Place of Origin:China

... Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ER/EW and 10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of two sections: ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 X 2 / 4 / 32 FWDM / CWDM Fiber Optic Splitter SC Connector PLC 3 Years Warranty for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000 / MU / MTRJ / MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Description 1 x 2 / 4 / 32 FWDM / CWDM Fiber Optic Splitter SC connector PLC Fiber optical splitter is used to split the fiber ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Assembly 40G QSFP to QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:GZ-QSFP Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Cable Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 40G QSFP AOC QSFP-H40G-AOC7M QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost-effective...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FWDM / CWDM 1 X 4 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter FC / UPC For CATV / FTTX System for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000 / MU / MTRJ / MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Description 1 x 4 FWDM / CWDM Fiber Optic Splitter FC / UPC for CATV / FTTX system Mini Type PLC Splitter Model Stainless ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality FTTH 1 X 8 / 32 optical PLC splitter Module SC PC Connector WDM / CWDM Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Description 1 x 2 / 4 / 32 FWDM / CWDM Fiber Optic Splitter SC connector PLC Fiber optical splitter is used to split the fiber ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality LGX Cassette Optical Multiplexer And Demultiple 1510~1570nm Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-4CH CWDM LGX Chassis

Place of Origin:China

... operators to cost effectively implement point to point or ring based WDM optical networks. Our CWDM Mux Demux are perfectly suited to transport PDH, SDH/SONET, ETHERNET services

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1RU Rack Chassis Wdm Fiber Optic Multiplexer LC/UPC Duplex For CATV Links for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-8CH Mux Demux

Place of Origin:China

... operators to cost effectively implement point to point or ring based WDM optical networks. Our CWDM MUX DEMUX are perfectly suited to transport PDH, SDH / SONET, ETHERNET services over WWDM...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Connector PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1260-1650 Operating Wave for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000 / MU / MTRJ / MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Description 1 x 2 / 4 / 32 FWDM / CWDM Fiber Optic Splitter SC connector PLC 1x32PLC splitter can be customized by user. The optical ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch

Place of Origin:China

... into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary configuration and activated via an electrical control signal. GEZHI 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch support all wavelength at 1260nm...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0