Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

10g Sfp Rj45 Transceiver

1-10 Results for

10g sfp rj45 transceiver

from 58 Products

10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible

China 10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module  RJ45 Cisco Compatible on sale
...10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G-Base-T Transceiver GP-T1 Features Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF-8431 and ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Compatible BIDI 10G SFP Transceiver Media Converter 80KM Distance

China Compatible BIDI 10G SFP Transceiver Media Converter 80KM Distance on sale
...Compatible Huawei optical transceiver 10G SFP Transceiver BIDI module 80KM in 10g media converter 1. Features Hot pluggable 10Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF Compliant with SFP+ MSA SFP MSA package with duplex LC......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

850nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Transceiver RJ45 Female Connector 1.25 Gb / S

China 850nm Wavelength SFP Fiber Transceiver RJ45 Female Connector 1.25 Gb / S on sale
...UF - RJ45 - 1G fiber optica Transceiver Module - Mini - GBIC - 1000Base -T SFP Module Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, Connector: RJ45 Female, Distance: 100m(330 Feet). COMPATIBLE — 100% Compatible for Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter (ES-16-150W,......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

10G SFP+ to TP Manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Support 10G SR LR ER ZR

China 10G SFP+ to TP Manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Support 10G SR LR ER ZR on sale
... Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 3R Repeater Support 10G SR LR ER ZR 10G Manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter can be used in 16-slot multifunctional management system is a ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Rj45 Copper SFP 10/100/1000 BASE-T SGMII -40°C to +85°C Industrial Temp 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet

China Rj45 Copper SFP 10/100/1000 BASE-T SGMII -40°C to +85°C Industrial Temp 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet on sale
...Rj45 Copper SFP 10/100/1000 BASE-T SGMII -40°C to +85°C Industrial Temp 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Features:  Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint  Fully Metallic Enclosure for Low EMI  Low Power Dissipation  Compact RJ-45......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: Jia An Industrial Park A-B2, Chenjiang Rd, Zhongkai High-tech Zone, Chenjiang Town, Huizhou City, 516003, China

Single LC SFP Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optic With 40KM Distance

China Single LC SFP Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optic With 40KM Distance on sale
...Compatible 10G SFP+ Tranceiver optic modules 300M-80KM Features Hot pluggable 10Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF Compliant with SFP+ MSA SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector Wide data......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

Professional XFP ER Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Copper Transceiver

China Professional XFP ER Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Copper Transceiver on sale
...10G SFP Transceiver XFP ER Compatible CISCO XFP10G ER-192IR-L SFP Module Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

SFP 10G Single Mode Single / Dual Fiber Optical 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module

China SFP 10G Single Mode Single / Dual Fiber Optical 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module on sale
...SFP 10G Single Mode Single/Dual Fiber Optical 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Product Description 1.10G SFP+ transceiver manufacturer 2. Brand New and 100%Genuine 3.RoHS Compatible 4.Promote delivery 5 .100% testing before shipment 6.Advantage ......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

DUAL 10G SFP transceiver 1310nm 10km Single Mode Optical Transceiver

China DUAL 10G SFP transceiver 1310nm 10km Single Mode Optical Transceiver on sale
...DUAL 10G SFP transceiver 1310nm 10km Single Mode Optical Transceiver Features  9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps data links  300m with 50/125μm 2000MHz MMF  850nm VCSEL ......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

20KM SM 10G SFP Transceiver Duplex LC Connector CE RoHs FCC Listed

China 20KM SM 10G SFP Transceiver Duplex LC Connector CE RoHs FCC Listed on sale
...10G 1270nm/1330nm BIDI 20KM SM 10G SFP Transceiver optical module Product Description Industry Standard 10GBase-BX SFP+ transceiver . An Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1330nmTx/1270nmRx or 1270nmTx/1330nmRx over single-mode fiber, with......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

Submit your 10g sfp rj45 transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: 20KM SM 10G SFP Transceiver Duplex LC Connector CE RoHs FCC Listed

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 10g sfp rj45 transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0